Trainer

Trainer

Mate Lekishvili

Cheftrainer

Trainer

Domenico Arbace

Assistent

Trainer

Damian Arpagaus

TorhĂĽtertrainer

Trainer

Corsin Derungs

Cheftrainer

Trainer

Silvan Frehner

Assistent

Trainer

Urs Casutt

Cheftrainer

Trainer

Mario Arpagaus

Assistent

Trainer

Livio Casutt

Cheftrainer

Trainer

Patric Casutt

Assistent

Trainer

Guido Tschuor

Cheftrainer C Promotion

Trainer

Armin Cavelti

Assistent C Promotion

Trainer

Stefan Meyer

Cheftrainer C 2. Stärkeklasse

Trainer

Flurin Capaul

TorhĂĽtertrainer

Trainer

Roland Paulin

Cheftrainer

Trainer

Roland Casutt

Assistent

Trainer

Eros Bonolini

Assistent

Trainer

Riet Riesen

Assistent

Trainer

Sabine Cadalbert

Koordinatorin

Trainer

Dominic Cadruvi

Trainer

Trainer

Lara Vincenz

Trainerin

Trainer

Laura Casanova

Trainerin

Trainer

Christian Berther

Cheftrainer

Trainer

Adrian Hunger

Assistent

Trainer

Ivan Derungs

Assistent

Trainer

Erik Obrecht

Assistent

Trainer

Oliver Schöpf

Assistent

Trainer

Robin Studer

Assistent

Trainer

Remo Cavelti

Assistent

Trainer

Ronny Della Morte

Assistent

Zeljko Babic

Schiedsrichter

Dusan Weigl

Vereinsfotograf

Flurin Capaul

TorhĂĽtertrainer

Nina Berni

Vereinsentwicklerin

Mario Arpagaus

Assistent

Ronny Della Morte

Assistent

Marcus BĂĽchler

Mitglied Technische Kommission

Oliver Schöpf

Assistent

Marco Cavegn

Verantwortlicher Schiedsrichter

Eros Bonolini

Assistent

Christian Berther

Cheftrainer

Martin Cadalbert

Trainer

Sabine Cadalbert

Koordinatorin

Stefan Meyer

Cheftrainer C 2. Stärkeklasse

Luregn Projer

Assistent C Promotion

Armin Cavelti

Assistent C Promotion

Guido Tschuor

Cheftrainer C Promotion

Damian Arpagaus

TorhĂĽtertrainer

Mate Lekishvili

Cheftrainer

Abdoulaye Zoundi

Schiedsrichter

René Montalta

Schiedsrichter

Ersan Hajdini

Schiedsrichter

Vania Freitas Fernandes

Schiedsrichterin

Seraina Andreoli

Leiterin Restaurant

Aron BĂĽchler

Materialverwalter

Radislav Kocic

Platzwart

Vitus Derungs

Verantwortlicher Technik

Roman Holderegger

Chef Infrastruktur

Mattias Menzli

Chef Sponsoring

Simon Lutz

Chef Sponsoring

Sabrina Christoffel

Sekretariat

Nicolaus Sgier

Mitglied Juniorenkommission

Jan Berni

Mitglied Juniorenkommission

Roland Casutt

Juniorenobmann

Alexandra Klaiss

Finanzchefin

Conradin Frehner

Spiko-Präsident